Saturday, July 11, 2009

my saturday morning cartoons...

PORN! Ya'll ii just woke up & ii am about 2 pour a bigg ass bowl of cereal (lucky charms to be exact) & pop in a porno DVD. ii have a small collection. do ya'll watch it? cum ON. tell meeh!!!!!! dont be shy.

thats right!........ ii love watching porn.

its entertaining and educational all at the same time.
what fucking saturday morning cartoon could do that?

my fav thing to watch is a girl with a big ass ride the shxxt out of a guy. that gets me all wet up.
ii love to see a girls nice big ass. y? because ii dont have one. well a big one. so its hott to me.

goood bye my wonderful readers.
stay tuned.

more of me coming soon.

p.s. have a great weekend.


  1. Lmfao!! Cereal & porn, what a morning!
    I don't think I've purchased any porno dvds in about a year or so. If I'm in the mood for one, I go on but sometimes the clips are mad short.

  2. Yes love black porn...and also girl on girl. Especially the ones where they trib each other if you dont know get to know. Trust me this will get you wet up!

  3. Hahaha.... How I so didnt expect to read this.

    Porn is good.

  4. LMAO! i'm more of an oatmeal cookies and porn type of girl but saturday morning was my porn day too!!

  5. of course i watch porn. I got the link to some awesome sites as well if you need links. I learn so much from them, especially Pinky. omg. lol